Scroll for more

14th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2018

December 11 - 16, 2018
Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x50m Medley Relay

Final

15 Dec

Heat 1

15 Dec

Heat 2

15 Dec

Heat 3

15 Dec
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Russian Federation RUS1:30.54996Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.64
50m (1) 22.87
22.87
KOSTINOleg0.17
100m (2) 48.23
25.36
VEKOVISHCHEVMikhail0.28
150m (3) 01:10.32
22.09
RYLOVEvgeny0.09
200m (4) 01:30.54
20.22
22United States of America USA1:30.9000.36984Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.49
50m (1) 22.73
22.73
ANDREWMichael0.30
100m (2) 48.89
26.16
DRESSELCaeleb0.40
150m (3) 01:10.59
21.70
HELDRyan0.25
200m (4) 01:30.90
20.31
33Brazil BRA1:31.4900.95965Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.57
50m (1) 22.97
22.97
LIMAFelipe0.28
100m (2) 48.45
25.48
SANTOSNicholas0.35
150m (3) 01:10.47
22.02
CIELO FILHOCesar0.33
200m (4) 01:31.49
21.02
44Italy ITA1:31.5401.00964Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.57
50m (1) 23.40
23.40
SCOZZOLIFabio0.09
100m (2) 48.91
25.51
ORSIMarco0.18
150m (3) 01:11.14
22.23
CONDORELLISanto0.10
200m (4) 01:31.54
20.40
55Germany GER1:31.8001.26956Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIENERChristian0.57
50m (1) 23.21
23.21
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.14
100m (2) 48.86
25.65
KUSCHMarius0.28
150m (3) 01:10.78
21.92
WIERLINGDamian0.21
200m (4) 01:31.80
21.02
66Belarus BLR1:32.4501.91936Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STASELOVICHViktar0.62
50m (1) 23.77
23.77
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.04
100m (2) 48.97
25.20
TSURKINYauhen0.07
150m (3) 01:11.03
22.06
MACHEKINArtsiom0.13
200m (4) 01:32.45
21.42
77Japan JPN1:32.8302.29924Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.56
50m (1) 23.50
23.50
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.05
100m (2) 49.74
26.24
IDAKengo0.22
150m (3) 01:11.78
22.04
MATSUIKosuke0.20
200m (4) 01:32.83
21.05
88Australia AUS1:33.1902.65914Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.60
50m (1) 23.34
23.34
BELLGrayson0.22
100m (2) 49.96
26.62
JONESCameron Alexander0.19
150m (3) 01:12.29
22.33
MCEVOYCameron0.24
200m (4) 01:33.19
20.90
99Turkey TUR1:34.3803.84879Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.62
50m (1) 23.89
23.89
SAKCIHuseyin0.19
100m (2) 49.80
25.91
GURESUmitcan0.11
150m (3) 01:12.70
22.90
GURDALKemal0.40
200m (4) 01:34.38
21.68
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord TypePoints
11Brazil BRA1:32.18Q944Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.59
50m (1) 22.98
22.98
LIMAFelipe0.08
100m (2) 48.45
25.47
SANTANAMatheus0.27
150m (3) 01:11.41
22.96
CIELO FILHOCesar0.30
200m (4) 01:32.18
20.77
21Italy ITA1:32.2000.02Q943Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.62
50m (1) 23.36
23.36
MARTINENGHINicolo0.31
100m (2) 49.42
26.06
ORSIMarco0.27
150m (3) 01:11.61
22.19
CONDORELLISanto0.11
200m (4) 01:32.20
20.59
32United States of America USA1:32.3700.19Q938Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.64
50m (1) 23.19
23.19
WILSONAndrew0.31
100m (2) 49.20
26.01
CONGERJack0.20
150m (3) 01:11.56
22.36
CHADWICKMichael0.22
200m (4) 01:32.37
20.81
42Russian Federation RUS1:32.4000.22Q937Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.66
50m (1) 23.23
23.23
PRIGODAKirill0.04
100m (2) 48.74
25.51
SHEVLIAKOVRoman0.33
150m (3) 01:11.46
22.72
KUZMENKOIvan0.20
200m (4) 01:32.40
20.94
53Germany GER1:32.6400.46Q930Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIENERChristian0.59
50m (1) 23.30
23.30
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.17
100m (2) 49.31
26.01
KUSCHMarius0.29
150m (3) 01:11.37
22.06
WIERLINGDamian0.12
200m (4) 01:32.64
21.27
63Japan JPN1:33.0100.83Q919Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.55
50m (1) 23.52
23.52
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.12
100m (2) 49.79
26.27
IDAKengo0.27
150m (3) 01:12.03
22.24
MATSUIKosuke0.32
200m (4) 01:33.01
20.98
74Australia AUS1:33.0600.88QOC917Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.61
50m (1) 23.36
23.36
BELLGrayson0.18
100m (2) 49.87
26.51
JONESCameron Alexander0.25
150m (3) 01:12.32
22.45
MCEVOYCameron0.28
200m (4) 01:33.06
20.74
81Turkey TUR1:33.1100.93Q916Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.61
50m (1) 23.53
23.53
SAKCIHuseyin0.26
100m (2) 49.17
25.64
GURESUmitcan0.15
150m (3) 01:11.68
22.51
GURDALKemal0.20
200m (4) 01:33.11
21.43
95Belarus BLR1:33.2501.07Q912Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STASELOVICHViktar0.59
50m (1) 23.74
23.74
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.09
100m (2) 49.23
25.49
TSURKINYauhen0.24
150m (3) 01:11.81
22.58
PEKARSKIGrigori0.43
200m (4) 01:33.25
21.44
104People's Republic of China CHN1:34.5202.34876Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGPeng0.59
50m (1) 24.37
24.37
WANGLizhuo0.32
100m (2) 50.71
26.34
LIZhuhao0.27
150m (3) 01:13.38
22.67
YUHexin0.28
200m (4) 01:34.52
21.14
116Ireland IRL1:35.0502.87861Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERGUSONConor0.53
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
GREENEDarragh0.56
100m (2) 50.72
26.60
HYLANDBrendan0.29
150m (3) 01:14.12
23.40
RYANShane0.25
200m (4) 01:35.05
20.93
127Switzerland SUI1:36.4504.27824Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOLLINThierry0.62
50m (1) 24.29
24.29
BOVEYJolann0.06
100m (2) 51.26
26.97
LEUTHARDManuel0.08
150m (3) 01:14.61
23.35
STAUBIvo Flurin0.20
200m (4) 01:36.45
21.84
135Chinese Taipei TPE1:37.7105.53792Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUANGMu-Lun0.62
50m (1) 24.86
24.86
WUChun-Feng0.19
100m (2) 51.34
26.48
WANGKuan-Hung0.49
150m (3) 01:15.71
24.37
LINChien-Liang0.23
200m (4) 01:37.71
22.00
Austria AUTDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GIGLERHeiko0.56
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
ROTHBAUERChristopher0.33
100m (2) 51.23
26.78
SUBARSKYSascha0.12
150m (3) 01:14.27
23.04
REITSHAMMERBernhard-0.09
200m (4) 01:35.69
21.42
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
21Italy ITA1:32.20Q943Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.62
50m (1) 23.36
23.36
MARTINENGHINicolo0.31
100m (2) 49.42
26.06
ORSIMarco0.27
150m (3) 01:11.61
22.19
CONDORELLISanto0.11
200m (4) 01:32.20
20.59
32United States of America USA1:32.3700.17Q938Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.64
50m (1) 23.19
23.19
WILSONAndrew0.31
100m (2) 49.20
26.01
CONGERJack0.20
150m (3) 01:11.56
22.36
CHADWICKMichael0.22
200m (4) 01:32.37
20.81
53Germany GER1:32.6400.44Q930Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIENERChristian0.59
50m (1) 23.30
23.30
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.17
100m (2) 49.31
26.01
KUSCHMarius0.29
150m (3) 01:11.37
22.06
WIERLINGDamian0.12
200m (4) 01:32.64
21.27
104People's Republic of China CHN1:34.5202.32876Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGPeng0.59
50m (1) 24.37
24.37
WANGLizhuo0.32
100m (2) 50.71
26.34
LIZhuhao0.27
150m (3) 01:13.38
22.67
YUHexin0.28
200m (4) 01:34.52
21.14
135Chinese Taipei TPE1:37.7105.51792Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUANGMu-Lun0.62
50m (1) 24.86
24.86
WUChun-Feng0.19
100m (2) 51.34
26.48
WANGKuan-Hung0.49
150m (3) 01:15.71
24.37
LINChien-Liang0.23
200m (4) 01:37.71
22.00
Austria AUTDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GIGLERHeiko0.56
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
ROTHBAUERChristopher0.33
100m (2) 51.23
26.78
SUBARSKYSascha0.12
150m (3) 01:14.27
23.04
REITSHAMMERBernhard-0.09
200m (4) 01:35.69
21.42
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord TypePoints
11Brazil BRA1:32.18Q944Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.59
50m (1) 22.98
22.98
LIMAFelipe0.08
100m (2) 48.45
25.47
SANTANAMatheus0.27
150m (3) 01:11.41
22.96
CIELO FILHOCesar0.30
200m (4) 01:32.18
20.77
42Russian Federation RUS1:32.4000.22Q937Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.66
50m (1) 23.23
23.23
PRIGODAKirill0.04
100m (2) 48.74
25.51
SHEVLIAKOVRoman0.33
150m (3) 01:11.46
22.72
KUZMENKOIvan0.20
200m (4) 01:32.40
20.94
63Japan JPN1:33.0100.83Q919Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.55
50m (1) 23.52
23.52
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.12
100m (2) 49.79
26.27
IDAKengo0.27
150m (3) 01:12.03
22.24
MATSUIKosuke0.32
200m (4) 01:33.01
20.98
74Australia AUS1:33.0600.88QOC917Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.61
50m (1) 23.36
23.36
BELLGrayson0.18
100m (2) 49.87
26.51
JONESCameron Alexander0.25
150m (3) 01:12.32
22.45
MCEVOYCameron0.28
200m (4) 01:33.06
20.74
95Belarus BLR1:33.2501.07Q912Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STASELOVICHViktar0.59
50m (1) 23.74
23.74
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.09
100m (2) 49.23
25.49
TSURKINYauhen0.24
150m (3) 01:11.81
22.58
PEKARSKIGrigori0.43
200m (4) 01:33.25
21.44
116Ireland IRL1:35.0502.87861Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERGUSONConor0.53
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
GREENEDarragh0.56
100m (2) 50.72
26.60
HYLANDBrendan0.29
150m (3) 01:14.12
23.40
RYANShane0.25
200m (4) 01:35.05
20.93
127Switzerland SUI1:36.4504.27824Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOLLINThierry0.62
50m (1) 24.29
24.29
BOVEYJolann0.06
100m (2) 51.26
26.97
LEUTHARDManuel0.08
150m (3) 01:14.61
23.35
STAUBIvo Flurin0.20
200m (4) 01:36.45
21.84
RankHeat RankCountryTimePoints
81Turkey TUR1:33.11Q916Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.61
50m (1) 23.53
23.53
SAKCIHuseyin0.26
100m (2) 49.17
25.64
GURESUmitcan0.15
150m (3) 01:11.68
22.51
GURDALKemal0.20
200m (4) 01:33.11
21.43