Scroll for more

FINA Diving World Rankings

 

EVENTS

#3-2018: DWS Fuji (CHN) #7-2018: DWC Wuhan (CHN) #11-2018: DGP Gold Coast (AUS)
#4-2018: DWS Montreal (CAN) #8-2018: DGP Bolzano (ITA) #12-2018: DGP Singapore (SGP)
#5-2018: DWS Kazan (RUS) #9-2018: DGP Madrid (ESP) #1-2019: DGP Rostock (GER)
#6-2018: DGP Calgary (CAN) #10-2018: DGP Kuala Lumpur (MAS) #2-2019: DWS Sagamihara (JPN)
    #3-2019: DWS Beijing (CHN)

 

RANKING 

To scroll to the right, please go to the bottom of the ranking

3m Men Individual
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank Family Name Name NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 XIE Siyi People's Republic of China - CHN 40 32 33 35 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 33
2 CAO Yuan People's Republic of China - CHN 39.33 35 35 33 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 35
3 LAUGHER Jack Great Britain - GBR 37 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
4 IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Canada - CAN 35.67 26 30 30 36 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 28
4 PACHECO MURRUFO Rommel Mexico - MEX 35.67 30 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 31
6 PENG Jianfeng People's Republic of China - CHN 34.33 0 0 0 38 0 32 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MARSAGLIA Lorenzo Italy - ITA 34 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
8 GAGNE Philippe Canada - CAN 33.67 0 29 28 33 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 24
9 HAUSDING Patrick Germany - GER 33.33 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 24 25 30
10 SAKAI Sho Japan - JPN 33 27 0 0 30 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 26
11 ZAKHAROV Ilya Russian Federation - RUS 32 33 32 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas Spain - ESP 31.67 0 0 0 0 0 29 35 0 0 31 0 0 0
12 MAI Peter Canada - CAN 31.67 0 0 0 23 0 31 36 0 0 0 28 0 0
14 KUZNETSOV Evgenii Russian Federation - RUS 31.33 31 31 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 25
15 HASLAM Ross Great Britain - GBR 31 0 0 0 28 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 28 29
15 KOLODIY Oleg Ukraine - UKR 31 28 28 27 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 RÜDIGER Lars Germany - GER 31 0 0 0 17 32 17 0 0 27 0 34 0 0
18 WU Luxian People's Republic of China - CHN 30.67 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 32 33 0 0 0
19 CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel Ernesto Mexico - MEX 30.33 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 23
19 JANDARD Alexis France - FRA 30.33 0 0 0 12 26 0 32 0 0 0 33 0 0
21 LESIAK Kacper Poland - POL 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 32 30 0 0
22 RZESZUTEK Andrzej Poland - POL 28.67 0 0 0 0 18 22 0 0 26 28 32 0 0
23 GOODFELLOW Daniel Great Britain - GBR 28.33 25 24 29 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 MOLCHANOV Ilia Russian Federation - RUS 28.33 0 0 0 0 27 0 28 0 0 30 27 0 0
25 LEE Timothy Han Kuan Singapore - SGP 27.33 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 32 0 27 0 0 0
26 TOCCI Giovanni Italy - ITA 26.67 0 0 0 21 25 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 AREVALO ALCON Alberto Spain - ESP 25.33 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 24 0 0 0
28 TERAUCHI Ken Japan - JPN 24.67 0 0 0 35 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 DINGLEY Oliver James Ireland - IRL 24 0 0 0 29 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 HEATLY James Great Britain - GBR 23.33 0 0 0 24 0 25 0 0 0 0 21 0 0
31 DUTOIT Guillaume Switzerland - SUI 23 0 0 0 31 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 LIU Chengming People's Republic of China - CHN 23 0 0 0 0 0 38 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 OOI Tze Liang Malaysia - MAS 23 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
34 CHEW Yiwei Malaysia - MAS 22.67 0 0 0 0 21 23 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 OLIFERCHYK Stanislav Ukraine - UKR 22.67 0 0 0 26 24 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
36 HIXON Mike United States of America - USA 22.33 0 26 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 CONNOR James Australia - AUS 21.33 0 0 0 34 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 ABADIA GARCIA Adrian Spain - ESP 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 29 0 0 0
38 WOLFRAM Martin Germany - GER 21 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
40 CAMPBELL Grayson United States of America - USA 20 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 POVZNER Victor Canada - CAN 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 31 0 0
42 BISCH Gwendal France - FRA 19 0 0 0 18 0 0 20 0 0 0 19 0 0
42 CELAYA HERNANDEZ Juan Manuel Mexico - MEX 19 0 0 0 0 0 19 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 HASLAM Jack Great Britain - GBR 18.67 0 0 0 32 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir Mexico - MEX 18.67 29 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 SHLEIKHER Nikita Russian Federation - RUS 18.67 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
47 LEE Mark Han Ming Singapore - SGP 18.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 26 0 0 0
48 MELSA Juraj Croatia - CRO 17.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 31 0 0 0 0 0
49 CARTER Matthew Australia - AUS 16.67 0 0 0 15 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 TAVENER Frazer New Zealand - NZL 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0
51 WOODWARD Freddy Great Britain - GBR 14.67 0 0 0 16 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 NIKOLAEV Nikita Russian Federation - RUS 13.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 23 0 0
53 FAATZ Pascal Netherlands - NED 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 15 0 0
53 HOMUTH Oliver Germany - GER 12 0 0 0 19 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 JUNTTILA Juho Finland - FIN 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 20 0 0
56 CHAVEZ BANDA Kevin Australia - AUS 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0
56 HERRERA Briadam United States of America - USA 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 NAZIN Sergey Russian Federation - RUS 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0
56 ZHANG Wenao People's Republic of China - CHN 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0
60 STEPINSKI Fabian Switzerland - SUI 11.33 0 0 0 13 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 BREZOVAC Hrvoje Croatia - CRO 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
62 BELEVTSEV Aleksandr Russian Federation - RUS 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0
62 NOAMAN Mohamed Egypt - EGY 10.33 0 0 0 0 16 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 MCKAY Henry Canada - CAN 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
64 PUTEH Muhammad Syafig Malaysia - MAS 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
66 DUNCAN Greg United States of America - USA 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 ENDO Takuto Japan - JPN 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0
68 ANAK HAROLD Enrique M Malaysia - MAS 9.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0
68 SUCKOW Jonathan Switzerland - SUI 9.33 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 ANAK LISES Bertrand Rhodict Malaysia - MAS 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0
70 NOVOSELOV Evgeny Russian Federation - RUS 9 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael Puerto Rico - PUR 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 ANDERSON Mark United States of America - USA 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
73 NAUROZAU Yury Belarus - BLR 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
75 HERZOG Nico Germany - GER 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0
75 JOHNSON Steele United States of America - USA 8.33 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 VAN ETTEN Joey Netherlands - NED 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 INGLIS Joshua Canada - CAN 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
78 WOO Haram Republic of Korea - KOR 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 DIEGO LOPEZ Rodrigo Mexico - MEX 7.67 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 HOULDEN Jordan Great Britain - GBR 7.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 ITO Hiroki Japan - JPN 7.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
83 FIELDING Jacob United States of America - USA 7.33 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona Jamaica - JAM 7.33 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 MA Depeng People's Republic of China - CHN 7.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0
86 CAPOBIANCO Andrew United States of America - USA 6.67 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 NEGLIA Donato Chile - CHI 6.67 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 NOVOSELOV Viacheslav Russian Federation - RUS 6.67 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian Colombia - COL 6.33 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 WADE GARDINER Matthew Terry Spain - ESP 6.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 SANDELL Johan Sweden - SWE 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 FAROUK Mohamed Egypt - EGY 5.67 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 MELIKIDZE Sandro Georgia - GEO 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 VORK Dylan Netherlands - NED 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0
95 AFTHINOS Theofilos Greece - GRE 5.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
95 KOSTOV Aleksandar Bulgaria - BUL 5.33 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 ALI Saeed Qatar - QAT 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 HART Alexander Austria - AUT 4.67 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 LEI Wai Shing Macau, China - MAC 4.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 MATTHEWS Jack United States of America - USA 4.67 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 TSIRIKOS Athanasios Greece - GRE 4.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0
102 HIO FONG Tang Macau, China - MAC 4.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 KRYVOPYSHYN Nikita Ukraine - UKR 4.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0
104 MONKHALID Mohammed Qatar - QAT 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 PORCO Francesco Italy - ITA 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
104 RINALDI Tommaso Italy - ITA 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 CHIARABINI Andrea Italy - ITA 3.67 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 ELBASTAWISY Mohamed Egypt - EGY 3.67 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 AUBER Gabriele Italy - ITA 3.33 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 VAZQUEZ Emanuel Puerto Rico - PUR 3.33 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 CARLOS ESCALONA Escalona Cuba - CUB 3 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 SEIDEL Frithjof Germany - GER 2.67 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 VALDES ANIDO Arturo Cuba - CUB 2.33 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 CORREA Eruc Puerto Rico - PUR 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar Malaysia - MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 BAYANDURYAN Vartan Armenia - ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 BRAMLEY Benjamin United States of America - USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 KALLUNKI Jouni Finland - FIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 LAPIN Egor Russian Federation - RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 STONE Liam New Zealand - NZL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 TKACHOU Mikita Belarus - BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 WANG Zongyuan People's Republic of China - CHN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3m Women Individual
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank Family Name Name NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 SHI Tingmao People's Republic of China - CHN 40 35 35 35 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 33
2 WANG Han People's Republic of China - CHN 38.67 33 33 33 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 35
3 WARE Pamela Canada - CAN 37.33 30 31 30 34 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31
4 CHEN Yiwen People's Republic of China - CHN 37 0 0 0 38 0 38 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ABEL Jennifer Canada - CAN 36.33 26 32 32 35 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
6 HUANG Xiaohui People's Republic of China - CHN 36 0 0 0 36 0 36 33 0 35 35 36 0 0
7 KEENEY Maddison Australia - AUS 35.33 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
8 SMITH Anabelle Australia - AUS 34.33 31 28 28 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PUNZEL Tina Germany - GER 33.67 0 0 26 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
10 PALMER Krysta United States of America - USA 33.33 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 23
11 SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti Malaysia - MAS 32 28 27 29 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 REID Grace Great Britain - GBR 31.67 29 30 27 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 25
13 JANSEN Inge Netherlands - NED 31 23 26 23 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 34 28 28
14 MENDOZA HERNANDEZ Carolina Mexico - MEX 30.67 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 27
15 ILINYKH Kristina Russian Federation - RUS 30 32 25 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0
16 CRYAN Clare Ireland - IRL 29.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 33 30 0 0
17 TORRANCE Katherine Great Britain - GBR 28.67 0 29 25 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
18 SKRZEK Kaja Poland - POL 28.33 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 27 28 0 0 0
19 QIN Esther Australia - AUS 27.33 27 24 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 MCCOOL Ashley Canada - CAN 26.67 0 0 0 24 0 33 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 BERTOCCHI Elena Italy - ITA 26 24 23 0 0 26 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 MIKAMI Sayaka Japan - JPN 22.67 25 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
23 KLIUEVA Uliana Russian Federation - RUS 22.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 35 0 0
23 SCHULTZ Brooke United States of America - USA 22.33 0 0 0 0 0 35 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 BLAGG Alicia Jane Great Britain - GBR 22 0 0 0 32 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 POLIAKOVA MariIa Russian Federation - RUS 21.33 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0
27 MIYAMOTO Hazuki Japan - JPN 20.67 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
28 GIBSON Alison United States of America - USA 20.33 0 0 0 0 0 32 29 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 VALLEE Mia Canada - CAN 20.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 31 0 0
30 ANTOLINO Valeria Spain - ESP 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 0 0 0
30 KOLOI Alysha Australia - AUS 20 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
30 SHKLIAR Karina Russian Federation - RUS 20 0 0 0 0 34 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 KESAR Victoriya Ukraine - UKR 19.33 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0
34 ROSMAN Kate Australia - AUS 18.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 24 0 0 0 0
35 BODDINGTON Shaye New Zealand - NZL 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 29 0 0 0
36 COBURN Maria United States of America - USA 17.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 26
37 ROTHER Jana Lisa Germany - GER 17.33 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0
38 BOUTER Micaela South Africa - RSA 17 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
39 HENTSCHEL Lena Germany - GER 16.67 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0
40 TUXEN Helle Norway - NOR 16 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 21 0 0
41 HERNANDEZ Halley United States of America - USA 13.67 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 NG Yan Yee Wendy Malaysia - MAS 12.67 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 WEI Ying People's Republic of China - CHN 12.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
44 PYSMENSKA Anna Ukraine - UKR 12.33 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 HEIMBERG Michelle Switzerland - SUI 11.67 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 MA Tong People's Republic of China - CHN 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
47 BONG Kimberly Qian Ping Malaysia - MAS 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
48 KER YING Ong Malaysia - MAS 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
48 KOROLEVA Vitaliia Russian Federation - RUS 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0
48 NERO Daniella Sweden - SWE 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 SHEEHAN Georgia Australia - AUS 10.33 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 FOWLER Anne United States of America - USA 10 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 LOH Loh Zhiayi Malaysia - MAS 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
54 BELIAEVA Ekaterina Russian Federation - RUS 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
54 BILOTTA Laura Italy - ITA 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 CHERNYKH Elena Russian Federation - RUS 9.67 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 NILSSON GARIP Emilia Sweden - SWE 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0
58 MEW JENSEN Scarlett Great Britain - GBR 9.33 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 REEDY Lauren Patricia United States of America - USA 9.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
58 SINCLAIR Kayleigh Great Britain - GBR 9.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 WILS Daphne Netherlands - NED 9.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0
62 DEWAN Mira Singapore - SGP 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0
62 FOWLER Millie Great Britain - GBR 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 VINCENT Julia South Africa - RSA 9 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 MARIC Marcela Croatia - CRO 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
65 STAWCZYNSKI Louisa Germany - GER 8.67 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 TUXEN Anne Vilde Norway - NOR 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 ARNAUTOVA Anna Ukraine - UKR 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0
68 ERLAM Margo Canada - CAN 8.33 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 GOH Yu Qian New Zealand - NZL 8.33 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 HAFFETY Millie Great Britain - GBR 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 KALLGREN Frida Sweden - SWE 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 COQUOZ Madeline Switzerland - SUI 8 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 KANETO Rin Japan - JPN 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 PASCHEL Thalea Germany - GER 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
73 STEPANOVA Tatiana Russian Federation - RUS 8 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 GOWLETT Sherilyse Australia - AUS 7.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0
77 PELLACANI Chiara Italy - ITA 7.67 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 ROXNE Mathilda Sweden - SWE 7.67 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 SHELESTYUK Diana Ukraine - UKR 7.67 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 ABDELSALAM Maha Mohamed Abdelsalam A Egypt - EGY 7.33 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 FREYER Friederike Germany - GER 7.33 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 KRAVTSOVA Valeriya Russian Federation - RUS 7.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 CASADO SUELA Elisa Spain - ESP 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 SCULTI Carolina [USE] - USE 7 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 CHOI Sut Kuan Macau, China - MAC 6.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 GULLSTRAND Emma Sweden - SWE 6.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
88 GARCIA GOMEZ Arlenys Cuba - CUB 6.33 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 KHAMULKINA Alena Belarus - BLR 6.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0
88 MENG HIN Lei Macau, China - MAC 6.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 NOGUERA Alibet Chile - CHI 6 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 MULLER Jette Germany - GER 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0
92 PRISIS RUIZ Prisis Ruiz Cuba - CUB 5.67 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 FLINT Lauren Australia - AUS 5.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
95 CHÁVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa Mexico - MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 CUI Elizabeth New Zealand - NZL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 GIRDAUSKAITE Indre Marija Lithuania - LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores Mexico - MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 OETTINGHAUS Saskia Germany - GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10m Men Individual
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank Family Name Name NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 YANG Jian People's Republic of China - CHN 39.33 33 33 35 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35
2 CHEN Aisen People's Republic of China - CHN 38 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 33
3 AUFFRET Benjamin France - FRA 36.67 32 29 32 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 30
4 SHLEIKHER Nikita Russian Federation - RUS 36.33 31 31 31 0 43 0 0 0 35 0 0 30 28
5 RIENDEAU Vincent Canada - CAN 35.33 0 30 30 36 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
6 BARBU Vladimir Italy - ITA 34 0 0 0 33 34 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BEDGGOOD Domonic Australia - AUS 33.33 0 0 0 31 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
8 VILLARREAL TUDON Andrés Isaac Mexico - MEX 32.67 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 25
9 BONDAR Aleksandr Russian Federation - RUS 32.33 30 32 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32
10 BARTHEL Timo Germany - GER 31.67 27 27 28 0 35 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 CHAN FAN KENG Jonathan Singapore - SGP 31.67 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 32 0 35 0 0 0
12 WIENS Rylan Canada - CAN 31.33 0 0 0 19 37 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 26
13 PARADZIK Vinko Sweden - SWE 31 0 0 0 0 30 33 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
14 BERLIN REYES Kevin Mexico - MEX 30.67 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 23
14 LEE Matthew Great Britain - GBR 30.67 28 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 29
16 PLACIDI Mattia Italy - ITA 30.33 0 0 0 29 27 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 DOLGOV Maksym Ukraine - UKR 30 29 26 29 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 PITMAN Ethan Canada - CAN 29.67 0 0 0 32 0 0 29 0 0 0 28 0 0
19 DUAN Yu People's Republic of China - CHN 24.33 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
19 TAI Xiaohu People's Republic of China - CHN 24.33 0 0 0 0 0 38 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 DINSMORE David United States of America - USA 24 0 25 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 DIXON Matthew Great Britain - GBR 23 0 0 0 28 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 LOSCHIAVO Brandon United States of America - USA 22.33 0 28 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 TERNOVOI Ruslan Russian Federation - RUS 22.33 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0
25 CORNISH Jacob United States of America - USA 22 0 0 0 0 0 36 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 DALEY Thomas Great Britain - GBR 21.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 31
26 FRICKER Samuel Australia - AUS 21.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 33 0 0 0 0
26 QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael Puerto Rico - PUR 21.33 0 0 0 0 36 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 HUANG Bowen People's Republic of China - CHN 19.67 0 0 0 0 0 26 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 COOPER Zachary United States of America - USA 19.33 0 0 0 0 0 27 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 THOMSON Lucas Great Britain - GBR 18.67 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 25 0 0
32 FANDLER Florian Germany - GER 18.33 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 27 0 0
32 MURAKAMI Kazuki Japan - JPN 18.33 0 0 0 26 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 WILLIAMS Noah Great Britain - GBR 18.33 0 0 0 24 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 COURRIVEAU Alexandre Canada - CAN 18 0 0 0 25 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 SZYMCZAK Lois France - FRA 17.33 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
37 DRAGOMIR Aurelian Romania - ROU 16.33 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
37 SALEM Adham Egypt - EGY 16.33 0 0 0 0 26 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 MINIBAEV Viktor Russian Federation - RUS 12.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0
40 YUAN Song People's Republic of China - CHN 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
41 LIAN Junjie People's Republic of China - CHN 11.67 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 QIU Bo People's Republic of China - CHN 11.67 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 SEREDA Oleksii Ukraine - UKR 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0
44 ROGAVA Sandro Russian Federation - RUS 11.33 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 SERBIN Oleh Ukraine - UKR 11.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0
44 YAO Zelin People's Republic of China - CHN 11.33 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 JABILLIN Jellson Malaysia - MAS 11 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 POPOVICI Constantin Romania - ROU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0
47 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ German Saul Mexico - MEX 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0
47 WANG Zewei People's Republic of China - CHN 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
51 HESLOP Aldan Great Britain - GBR 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 NAZIN Sergey Russian Federation - RUS 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
53 RI Kwon Hyok Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0
54 IZMAILOV Roman Russian Federation - RUS 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
54 SOUZA FILHO Isaac Brazil - BRA 10 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan Mexico - MEX 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0
57 CORRIVEAU Gabriel Canada - CAN 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 FLORY Max United States of America - USA 9 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 KASIANOV Gleb Russian Federation - RUS 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 OHKUBO Shu Japan - JPN 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
59 WOO Haram Republic of Korea - KOR 8.67 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 ZHANG Peng People's Republic of China - CHN 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
63 HAGITA Takuma Japan - JPN 8.33 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 TRUBIN Artem Russian Federation - RUS 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 DOWNS Tyler United States of America - USA 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
65 GEZ Derin Switzerland - SUI 8 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 PAZ GAMBOA Yusmandy Cuba - CUB 7.67 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 YAMADA Shuta Japan - JPN 7.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0
69 CHRISTENSEN Martin Denmark - DEN 7.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0
69 WERMELINGER Jan Marco Switzerland - SUI 7.33 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 RZEPKA Jordan United States of America - USA 7 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 VAZQUEZ Emanuel Puerto Rico - PUR 6 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 BARNARD Matthew Australia - AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 BAROUSKI Artsiom Belarus - BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 BAYANDURYAN Vartan Armenia - ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 BRAMLEY Benjamin United States of America - USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 CHEW Yiwei Malaysia - MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 GOSSELIN-PARADIS Laurent Canada - CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir Armenia - ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 ISAEV Dimitar Bulgaria - BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 SCAPENS Brodie Australia - AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10m Women Individual
""
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank Family Name Name NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 ZHANG Jiaqi People's Republic of China - CHN 40 35 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35
2 REN Qian People's Republic of China - CHN 39.33 33 35 35 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 33
3 KURJO Maria Germany - GER 37 0 0 0 29 39 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0
4 BIRCH Robyn Great Britain - GBR 36.67 0 0 0 35 40 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0
5 PAMG Pandelela Rinong Rinong Anak Malaysia - MAS 36.33 27 31 29 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 31
6 BENFEITO Meaghan Canada - CAN 36 28 32 28 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 32
7 TOTH Celina Canada - CAN 35.67 0 24 0 31 38 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 27
8 TOULSON Lois Great Britain - GBR 35.33 0 0 0 36 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 28
9 KANETO Rin Japan - JPN 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 32 30 0 33 35 0 24 0
10 O'BRIEN Brittany Australia - AUS 32 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 31 31 34 0 0
10 VAN DUIJN Celine Netherlands - NED 32 0 0 0 28 37 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DEL ANGEL PENICHE Viviana Mexico - MEX 31.67 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25
12 KIM Mi Rae Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 31.67 31 30 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 30
12 LYSKUN Sofiia Ukraine - UKR 31.67 0 0 0 27 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 24
15 KIM Kwang Hui Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 30.67 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23
16 KIM Kuk Hyang Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 29.33 30 28 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 McKAY Caeli Canada - CAN 29.33 26 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
18 TIMOSHININA Yulia Russian Federation - RUS 29 25 26 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 29
19 WU Melissa Australia - AUS 28.67 29 25 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 ARAI Matsuri Japan - JPN 28.33 0 0 0 25 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
21 FOSTER Lily [ AUS] -  AUS 27.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 30 0 22 0 0
22 WILLIAMSON Teju Australia - AUS 26.67 0 23 24 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 CHEONG Jun Hoong Malaysia - MAS 26 24 29 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 NAJI Maissam France - FRA 23.67 0 0 0 18 0 0 26 0 0 0 27 0 0
25 YOUNG Katrina United States of America - USA 22.67 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
26 JIAO Jingjing People's Republic of China - CHN 22.33 0 0 0 0 0 34 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 ZHANG Xiaotong People's Republic of China - CHN 22.33 0 0 0 0 0 38 29 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 BROMBERG Samantha United States of America - USA 22 0 0 0 0 0 31 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 WASSEN Elena Germany - GER 22 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
30 MAGANA Amy United States of America - USA 20.67 0 0 0 0 0 30 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 BATKI Noemi Italy - ITA 20 0 0 0 0 27 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 SI Yajie People's Republic of China - CHN 20 0 33 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 CHUINYSHENA Anna Russian Federation - RUS 19.33 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0
33 TUXEN Helle Norway - NOR 19.33 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29 0 0
35 DICK Elaena Canada - CAN 17 0 0 0 23 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 EK Ellen Sweden - SWE 17 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 24 0 0
37 SELVANOVSKAIA Daria Russian Federation - RUS 16.33 0 0 0 0 26 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 LIM Shen-Yan Freida Singapore - SGP 16 0 0 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 YOUSSRY Hager Egypt - EGY 15 0 0 0 0 23 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 DUONG Kieu Trang Germany - GER 14.67 0 0 0 20 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 KIM Mi Hwa Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 13.67 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 LU Wei People's Republic of China - CHN 12.67 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 BOYD Emily Australia - AUS 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0
43 GILLILAND Tarrin United States of America - USA 11.67 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 MCARTHUR Gemma Great Britain - GBR 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 XU Yijin People's Republic of China - CHN 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
47 ZHU Yanxin People's Republic of China - CHN 11.33 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 HINGSTON Laura Australia - AUS 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
48 KEATING Anna Rose Australia - AUS 11 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 KIM Jong Gyong Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0
51 BONG Qian Ping Malaysia - MAS 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
51 ITAHASHI Minami Japan - JPN 10.67 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 PAK Myong Ju Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
54 BELIAEVA Ekaterina Russian Federation - RUS 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0
55 GUNDRY Jaimee South Africa - RSA 10 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 O'ROURKE Olivia Australia - AUS 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
55 TATSENKO Vlada Ukraine - UKR 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
58 AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela Mexico - MEX 9.67 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 MEANEY Emily Australia - AUS 9.33 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 SVANTESSON Isabelle Sweden - SWE 9.33 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 WATSON Tanya Ireland - IRL 9.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0
62 DAVENPORT Georgia Great Britain - GBR 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 PARRATTO Jessica United States of America - USA 9 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 CHAMANDY Olivia Canada - CAN 8.67 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 CHENG Eden Great Britain - GBR 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
64 MUSCALU Nicoleta-Angelica Romania - ROU 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0
64 OLIVEIRA Ingrid Brazil - BRA 8.67 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 TUXEN Anne Vilde Norway - NOR 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 BOWER Ruby Great Britain - GBR 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 CASADO SUELA Elisa Spain - ESP 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 WASSEN Christina Germany - GER 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0
72 ABDELSALAM GOUDA Maha Mohamed Abdelsalam A Egypt - EGY 8 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 LEONG Sut In Macau, China - MAC 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 MIKAMI Sayaka Japan - JPN 8 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 KOVCHENKO Taneka Australia - AUS 7.67 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 PAVEL Antonia-Mihaela Romania - ROU 7.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0
77 LIULKO Valeriia Ukraine - UKR 7.33 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 GARCIA NAVARRO Tuti Cuba - CUB 7 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 FERNANDEZ Mirielys Cuba - CUB 6.33 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 MCAFEE Sophia United States of America - USA 5.67 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 STAWCZYNSKI Louisa Germany - GER 5 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 LENZ Daria United States of America - USA 4.67 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 KALONJI Alais France - FRA 4.33 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 BELOVA Valeriia Russian Federation - RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 HAINS Nikita Australia - AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 JODOIN DI MARIA Sarah Canada - CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 LEE Myra Singapore - SGP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ROSENDAHL Olivia United States of America - USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3m Synchro Men
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank   NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 China People's Republic of China - CHN 41.33 35 35 35 36 50 38 33 0 0 0 31 35 35
2 Mexico Mexico - MEX 39.33 29 0 0 0 47 36 35 0 0 0 0 33 33
3 Canada Canada - CAN 39 0 31 31 38 46 0 0 0 33 0 0 31 32
4 Great Britain Great Britain - GBR 38.67 0 0 0 35 48 33 0 0 0 0 0 32 28
5 United States of America United States of America - USA 37.33 0 32 0 30 45 35 32 0 0 0 0 28 29
6 Ukraine Ukraine - UKR 37 30 30 32 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 35 30 30
7 Japan Japan - JPN 36 32 0 0 34 41 0 0 0 0 0 33 27 0
7 Russia Russian Federation - RUS 36 33 33 33 0 42 32 29 0 0 32 30 29 31
9 Malaysia Malaysia - MAS 35.33 0 0 0 0 40 30 31 35 0 0 0 0 0
10 Germany Germany - GER 35 0 0 0 31 39 34 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
11 Italy Italy - ITA 34 0 0 0 33 38 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Australia Australia - AUS 25 0 0 0 32 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Poland Poland - POL 22.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 33 0 0 0
13 Singapore Singapore - SGP 22.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 35 0 0 0
15 Croatia Croatia - CRO 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 32 0 0 0 0 0
16 Republic of Korea Republic of Korea - KOR 10.33 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Spain Spain - ESP 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Cuba Cuba - CUB 9.67 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Iran Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Netherlands Netherlands - NED 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0
21 Egypt Egypt - EGY 9.33 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Switzerland Switzerland - SUI 9.33 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Qatar Qatar - QAT 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Macau Macau, China - MAC 8.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Belarus Belarus - BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3m Synchro Women
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank   NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 China People's Republic of China - CHN 40 35 35 35 35 50 35 35 0 0 0 35 35 35
2 Australia Australia - AUS 38.33 33 32 31 0 47 0 0 0 35 0 30 32 33
3 Canada Canada - CAN 38 32 33 33 33 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 29
4 Netherlands Netherlands - NED 36.67 0 0 0 0 46 0 33 0 0 0 31 30 31
4 Uniterd States of America United States of America - USA 36.67 0 0 0 32 44 33 32 0 33 0 0 27 28
6 Malaysia Malaysia - MAS 36 29 29 0 0 43 0 0 35 0 0 0 28 30
6 Russia Russian Federation - RUS 36 31 31 30 0 40 32 31 0 0 35 33 0 0
8 Germany Germany - GER 35 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 32 0 32 0 0
9 Great Britain Great Britain - GBR 31.67 0 30 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 32
10 Ukraine Ukraine - UKR 24.67 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0
11 Japan Japan - JPN 19.67 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
12 Italy Italy - ITA 14 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 13 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Cuba Cuba - CUB 10.33 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sweden Sweden - SWE 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Macau Macau, China - MAC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Norway Norway - NOR 10 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Mexico Mexico - MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10m Synchro Men
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank   NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 China People's Republic of China - CHN 40 35 35 0 35 50 35 35 35 0 0 35 35 35
2 Russia Russian Federation - RUS 39.33 33 33 35 0 48 0 33 0 35 33 0 33 33
3 Australia Australia - AUS 37.33 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 33 0 0 0 32 32
4 Mexico Mexico - MEX 37 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 35 0 30 28
5 Great Britain Great Britain - GBR 36.67 31 0 0 33 44 33 0 0 0 0 0 31 31
6 United States of America United States of America - USA 36.33 0 32 0 30 45 0 32 0 0 0 0 28 29
7 Germany Germany - GER 35 29 30 32 0 40 31 0 0 0 0 33 0 0
8 Italy Italy - ITA 34.67 0 0 0 31 41 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Canada Canada - CAN 33.67 0 0 0 32 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
10 Ukraine Ukraine - UKR 32 32 31 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0
11 Malaysia Malaysia - MAS 25 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
12 Japan Japan - JPN 19.67 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
13 D.P.R. Korea Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 14 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Romaina Romania - ROU 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
15 Iran Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI 10 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Armenia Armenia - ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Belarus Belarus - BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Republic of Korea Republic of Korea - KOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10m Synchro Women
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank   NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 China People's Republic of China - CHN 40 35 32 35 35 50 35 35 No Event No Event 0 0 35 35
2 Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 38.67 33 33 33 0 48 0 0 No Event No Event 35 0 33 33
3 Malaysia Malaysia - MAS 37.67 32 35 32 0 46 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 31 31
4 Canada Canada - CAN 37.33 29 31 29 33 47 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 32 32
5 United States of America United States of America - USA 36.67 28 30 0 0 45 32 33 No Event No Event 0 0 27 30
6 Great Britain Great Britain - GBR 35.33 0 0 0 30 43 33 0 No Event No Event 0 0 29 29
7 Australia Australia - AUS 35 30 29 31 32 39 0 0 No Event No Event 33 33 0 0
7 Russia Russian Federation - RUS 35 0 0 30 0 40 0 0 No Event No Event 0 35 0 0
9 Mexico Mexico - MEX 34 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 30 28
10 Germany Germany - GER 25 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 No Event No Event 0 34 0 0
11 Japan [JPA] - JPA 19.67 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 28 0
12 Italy Italy - ITA 14 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0
13 Macau Macau, China - MAC 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0
13 Romania Romania - ROU 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 32 0 0
15 Sweden Sweden - SWE 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0
15 Ukraine Ukraine - UKR 10.33 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0
17 Norway Norway - NOR 10 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0
18 Cuba Cuba - CUB 9.67 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0
19 Singapore Singapore - SGP 9.33 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0
3m Mixed Synchro
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank   NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 China People's Republic of China - CHN 40 35 0 0 0 50 0 No Event No Event 0 0 31 35 35
2 Germany Germany - GER 37.67 31 32 32 35 46 0 No Event No Event 0 0 32 31 30
2 Great Britain Great Britain - GBR 37.67 33 33 33 0 47 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 32 32
4 Australia Australia - AUS 37 0 0 0 0 45 0 No Event No Event 35 0 0 30 31
4 Italy Italy - ITA 37 27 30 30 0 48 33 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ukraine Ukraine - UKR 36.67 0 0 0 33 42 0 No Event No Event 0 0 35 0 0
7 Russia Russian Federation - RUS 36 32 31 31 0 41 0 No Event No Event 31 35 30 0 0
8 Canada Canada - CAN 35.67 29 35 35 0 37 0 No Event No Event 33 0 0 33 33
9 Mexico Mexico - MEX 33.67 0 0 0 0 43 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 29 29
10 Malaysia Malaysia - MAS 33.33 0 0 0 0 44 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 28 28
11 Japan Japan - JPN 29.33 28 0 0 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 33 27 0
12 United States of America United States of America - USA 25 0 0 0 0 40 35 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
13 New Zealand New Zealand - NZL 23.33 0 0 0 0 38 0 No Event No Event 0 32 0 0 0
14 Poland Poland - POL 21.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 No Event No Event 32 33 0 0 0
15 Switzerland Switzerland - SUI 13 0 0 0 0 39 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
16 Chile Chile - CHI 10.67 0 0 0 32 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sweden Sweden - SWE 10.33 0 0 0 0 0 31 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
18 Netherlands Netherlands - NED 9.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 29 0 0
19 Colombia Colombia - COL 8.67 26 0 0 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
10m Mixed Synchro
          DWS JPN DWS CAN DWS RUS DGP CAN DWC CHN DGP ITA DGP ESP DGP MAS DGP AUS DGP SGP DGP GER DWS JPN DWS CHN
Rank   NF Best 3 Event 3
2018
Event 4
2018
Event 5
2018
Event 6
2018
Event 7
2018
Event 8
2018
Event 9
2018
Event 10
2018
Event 11
2018
Event 12
2018
Event 1
2019
Event 2
2019
Event 3
2019
1 China People's Republic of China - CHN 40 35 0 0 0 50 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 35 35
2 Germany Germany - GER 38.67 29 30 31 0 46 30 No Event No Event 35 0 35 0 0
3 Great Britain Great Britain - GBR 37 30 0 0 0 47 33 No Event No Event 0 0 0 28 31
4 Russia Russian Federation - RUS 36.33 33 32 35 0 41 31 No Event No Event 0 0 33 33 33
5 Canada Canada - CAN 35.67 0 35 32 35 37 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 29 32
6 United States of America United States of America - USA 34.67 0 0 0 32 40 32 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 29
7 Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK 33.67 31 33 33 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 35 0 31 30
8 Japan Japan - JPN 31.67 32 0 0 31 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 32 0 0
8 Malaysia Malaysia - MAS 31.67 0 0 0 0 44 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 30 21
10 Italy Italy - ITA 27.67 0 0 0 0 48 35 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mexico Mexico - MEX 24.67 0 31 0 0 43 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
12 Australia Australia - AUS 24 0 0 0 0 45 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 27 0
13 Ukraine Ukraine - UKR 14 0 0 0 0 42 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
14 Switzerland Switzerland - SUI 13 0 0 0 0 39 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
15 New Zealand New Zealand - NZL 12.67 0 0 0 0 38 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
16 Brazil Brazil - BRA 11 0 0 0 33 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 0 0 0
17 Romania Romania - ROU 10.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 No Event No Event 0 0 32 0 0

  

RANKING SYSTEM EXPLANATION

Individual diving rankings:

The FINA Diving World Ranking system cumulates the top three individual results, per discipline over a period of 12 months and calculates the average. This average determines the ranking of the diver.

To be eligible for a world ranking in the individual events, a diver must achieve a minimum score as follows:
Women:  225
Men:  330

Synchronised diving rankings:

The FINA Diving World Ranking system cumulates the top three synchronised diving results for each nation, per discipline over a period of 12 months and calculates the average.  This average determines the ranking of the synchronised diving nation. 

Each nation will only be ranked once in the ranking system, even if the nation entered a number of different synchronised diving teams throughout the last 12 months.  The three best results from all events, regardless of whether it was the same or different divers competing on each occasion, will give the nation, not individual divers, its ranking. 

POINTS ALLOCATION

Olympic Games (OG): 50; 48; 47; 46. 45; 44; 43 …
World Championships (WCH): 50; 48; 47; 46. 45; 44; 43 …
Diving World Cup (DWC):  45; 43; 42; 41; 40; 39; 38 …        
Diving World Series (DWS): 35; 33; 32; 31; 30; 29; 28 …    
Diving Grand Prix (DGP): 10 or more Federations: 38; 36; 35; 34; 33; 32; 31 ...
Less than 10 Federations: 35; 33; 32; 31; 30; 29; 28 ...
Only the top 2 divers per federation will be ranked
If you have any comments regarding the Diving World Ranking, please contact diving@fina.org 

 

Archived results:

The archived rankings from previous years are located here:

Archives 2005 Archives 2006 Archives 2007 Archives 2008 Archives 2009
Archives 2010 Archives 2011 Archives 2012 Archives 2013 Archives 2014
Archives 2015 Archives 2016 Archives 2017